Deltagare 2019

Här nedan följer en lista på antagna elever till sommarhockeyskolan 2019.

Uppdaterad 2019-06-12

Namn Klubb
2010
Signe Ericsson Lenhovda IF
Sara Östrup Linköping HC
My Johansson Lenhovda IF
Ylva Zäll Almtuna IS
Sally Hällsten Almtuna IS
Linea Thegel Örebro
Hanna Lagerqvist LHC 10 Väst
Alwa Olofsson Rögle team tjejer och Åstorps Grizzly U9
Ellen Hagenlöv Clemensnäs HC
Lili Lindvall Värmdö Hockey
Turid Marelius Österåker
2009
Constanse Hauglid Ski
Maja Kvandal Raknes Vålerenga
Malva Johansson Ludvika Hockey
Mathilde Olavesen Vålerenga
Lova Therén HV71
Madicken Nilsson Limhamn
Cassandra Damberg Lund Giants
Linnea Alexandra Solberg Olsen Ski
Frida Nyfelt Wings HC
Pernilla Olsson Sparta
Jonna Magnusson Milton Lund Giants
Tova Nordström Södertälje SK
Julie Rosenlund Vålerenga
Nike Bondesson Valbo Hc
Sarah Emilie Eldholm Vålerenga
Tove Henningsson Dahlberg Hisingen Hockey
Kajsa Holmström ÖSK
Sarah Persson HV71
Inez Myrberg Halmstad
Ida Lindberg Södertälje SK
Amelie Boger Limhamn
Isadora Lundin Wings HC
Helena Strømsnes Ringerike
Hekla Djønne-Dahl Ringerike
2008
Ellen Willquist Linköping HC
Stina Thegel Örebro
Miranda Lindström Almtuna IS
Matilda Lindström Almtuna IS
Leia Fransson Tranås AIF Hockey
Tilde Klaesson HV71
Moa Nilsson Rögle BK
Cornelia Schlicht Nässjö HC
Matylda Stepien Legia  Warszawa
Ellie Lindholm Värmdö HC
Meija Lind Linköping HC
Hilda Claesson Karlskrona hk
Ebba Fall Almtuna/Uppsala Young Hockey
Meja Engelin Stenungsund HF
Isabel Kazek Füchse Duisburg, Germany and Minnesota, USA
Ina Aulin Jonstorp
Mella Liegnell Rögle BK
Felicia Dunham Almtuna IS
Felicia Bjärnlöf Eksjö HC
Moa Gradin Värmdö HC
Alina Båtmästar Clemensnäs HC
Nova Åberg Täby HC
Emilia Rydell Rögle BK
Pia Helle Bergen Ishockeyklubb
Shiva Nobari Vålerenga
2007
Oda Skinstad-Brandsdal Tromsø Ishockeyklubb
Hedda Runemark Brydsten Trixa
Vera Zäll Almtuna IS
Saga Therén HV71
Kine Deinert Bergen Ishockeyklubb
Stella Sjöberg SDE
Klara Holm KSF København
Liva Oltmanns Tromsø Ishockeyklubb
Tone Johansson Visby Roma Ungdom
Linnea Olsson Sparta
Kayla Lindberg Ross Göta Traneberg
Tyra Louise Strømseng Sparta
Agnes Tidlund Stenungsund HF
Miriam Helene Toet-Uddveg Lørenskog IK
Idunn Hagrup Hellstrøm Vålerenga
Alva Rindberg Kovland
Maja Hagenlöv Clemensnäs HC
Moa Jacobsson Rögle BK
Elsa Åberg SDE
Hedda Poggensee Blom Eksjö HC
Julie Rodies KSF København
Svea Korswall Värmdö HC
Maja Kronqvist Clemensnäs HC
Mathilda Granberg Lerums Bk
Eimear Leacy SDE
Sophia Glad Filtenborg KSF København
Jorinde Heller LHC
2006
Sara Norman Widell SDE
Saga Odebrant IFK Österåker VIkings
Hannah Melander Västerås IK
Maria Skoog HC Dalen
Angelica Molteberg Sparta Sarpsborg
Hanna Svehög Lund Giants
Jennipher Fissum Lund Giants
Jessica Frederiksen Rødovre Ishockey Klub
Ebba Lindberg Södertälje SK
Elsa Theil Gislaved SK
Felicia Åberg SDE
Tuva Sundesten Trixa
Sara Sjöström Värmdö Hockey
Tilda Pettersson SK Iron
Ella Lind Linköping HC
Linnéah Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson Clemensnäs HC
Tyra Grönqvist Karlskrona HK
Anna Brenkle Örebro
Ellen Silverin Halmstad
Siri Claesson Karlskrona hk
Nora Lundin Wings HC
Dagny Harr Trixa
Turid Runemark Brydsten Trixa
Alice Täfvander Kramfors Alliansen
Emma Sjösten Karlskrona HK
Andreah Holm KSF København
Maria Donatello Ullensaker Flyers
Erika Ommen Hansen Ullensaker Flyers
Kajsa Wallin Åker Strängnäs
Selma Høve Matheson Rosenborg
2005
Evelina Skoglund Alingsås Hockey
Engla Rankvist PHC/MSSK
Line Johansson Visby Roma Ungdom
Tyra Sahlén Haninge Anchors
Sophia Kazek Füchse Duisburg, Germany and Minnesota, USA
Madeleine Winsa Luleå Hockey
Julia Olsson Jonstorp
Filippa Lindgren Örebro
Elsa Öhrfelt Kållered SK
Svea Sjöqvist SDE
Moa Lagh Täby HC
Sofia Vidmo Haninge Anchors
Mollie Gavin SDE
Fam Pettersen Vålerenga
Agnes Waidringer Lund Giants
Ella Bohlin Östersunds IK
Ida Wickström SDE
Emelie Claesson Broden HHC Härryda , Hovås damer
Olivia Bakken-Aspås Skedsmo
Linnea Horn Ekerö IK
Ella Sahlén Kållered SK
Inga Rakel Aradóttir Skautafélag Akureyrar Iceland
Ella Crawford Ringerike
2004
Molly Wigerman Haninge Anchors
Frida Simonsen Härryda HC/Hovås HC
Ida Gullander Frosta Hc/ Malmö Dam
Fanny Jansson IFK Mariehamn Åland
Elvira Asserud Skellefteå Aik
Andrea Emblem Auestad Kristiansand Ishockey Klubb
Ida Karlsson Avesta BK
Alicia Tornhagen IF Lejonet
Lina Meijer Huskies Luxembourg
Lovisa Mann Rögle BK
Tuva Kandell Leksands IF
Iris Lundem Hasle Løren
Téa von Bergen Nacka Hockey
Nicole Hall Borlänge Hockey
Sara Lundqvist Halmstad /Troja Ljungby
Beatrice Karlsson Uddevalla Blue Rocks
2003
Leah Bjørklund Blyberg Manglerud Star U15
Elvira Hallbäck Kristinehamns hockey team
Louise Hård Södertälje SK
Wilma Lindgren Södertälje SK
Naomi J. Zonnevijlle Herlev
Ronja Tyra Trondsdotter Hasle Løren
Kajsa Gissleholm Frölunda / Hovås
Frida Larsson Kils AIK
Madline Sofie Hauslo Sparta
2002
Dorothy Knutson MYHA 16U AA + JV High School (BCC)
Emma Wickström SDE / SK IRON
Olivia Andlin Södertälje
2001
Ida Ekman Hedesunda IF